Corn
(USD/bu.)
FUTURES
CBOT, May 2018
ZC
386.50
-9.10 (1.38%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Jun 2018
GC
1.00
-9.10 (-0.68%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Jun 2018
DX
90.95
0.41 (0.45%)
Corn (May 2018)
AGRICULTURE (47)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
CORNK8386.501.3801:21
SOYBEANK81,026.250.3901:27
SOYBEAN (MEAL)K8376.201.1001:21
COFFEE ('C')K8116.85-1.3900:29
WHEATK8486.252.9101:21
CANOLAK8540.600.2004-25
CATTLE (FEEDER)K8140.7250.4104-25
CATTLE (LIVE)M8105.0750.0204-25
COCOAK82,8353.2404-25
COFFEEN81.201.2604-25
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)K8143.151.4204-25
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)K81,729-0.7504-25
CORNK8381.250.7304-25
CORNN825,2600.9204-24
CORNM8163.000.6204-25
CORN (NCI)K8362.000.5604-25
CORN PITK8381.250.7304-25
COTTON (#2)K884.202.3604-25
LEAN HOGSK868.0000.8204-25
LUMBERK8556.800.0404-25
MAIZE (WHITE)K81,992.00-0.6004-24
MAIZE (YELLOW)K82,099.00-0.3304-24
MILK (CLASS III )K815.04-0.5904-25
MILK (NON FAT DRY)K877.500-0.6404-25
OATSK8225.750.6704-25
ORANGE JUICEK8146.65-0.6104-25
PALM OILK82,395-0.2904-25
RAPESEEDK8340.500.4404-25
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)K83,477.00-0.7104-24
RICE (ROUGH)K813.160.1904-25
RUBBERK8180.900.1704-24
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)K8239.500.0004-25
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)K81.612-0.3104-25
SOYBEAN (CASH)M822.650.8503-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)K8138.750.1804-23
SOYBEAN (OIL)K830.76-0.8104-25
SUGAR (#11)K810.78-3.2304-25
SUGAR (#11)K80.11-0.6204-25
SUGAR (#16)N824.90-0.2004-25
SUGAR (#5) WHITEQ8312.50-3.7004-25
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)Q8326.50-1.4204-25
WHEAT (EU)K8160.000.0004-25
WHEAT (FEED)K8142.50-0.1404-25
WHEAT (HARD RED)K8502.502.0304-25
WHEAT (MILLING)K8165.000.9204-25
WHEAT (SPRING)K8598.751.0104-25
WHEY (DRY)K828.3750.0004-25
Gold (Jun 2018)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GOLDM81,323.90-0.6802:21
SILVERK816.535-1.0102:21
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)K83.132-0.3302:21
PALLADIUMM8967.90-0.3902:18
PLATINIUMN8912.60-2.4002:20
COBALTK891,2500.0004-25
GOLDK84,649-0.4104-20
GOLD (KILO)K842.66-0.5604-24
LEADK82,565.000.0004-25
MOLYBDENUMK824,903-0.0104-25
NICKELK8102,830-1.1104-24
SILVERM858.30-1.0204-24
SILVER (1000-OZ)K816.54-0.9804-25
STEEL (US COIL)K8844.000.4804-25
URANIUMK821.001.2004-25
ZINCK83,235.50-0.8304-25
WTI Crude Oil (Jun 2018)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
OIL (WTI CRUDE)M867.910.3102:21
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)M873.910.0702:20
GAS (NATURAL)K82.780-0.0402:19
GASOLINE (RBOB)K82.0865-0.4002:21
GASOILK8649.50-0.6502:20
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)M867.7250.0404-25
ETHANOLK81.467-0.0704-25
ETHANOL (FORWARD)K81.4620-0.9504-25
KEROSENEK864,5001.6404-24
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)K82.77-0.5404-25
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)M867.45-1.4504-25
OIL (HEATING)K82.12-0.2704-25
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORK82.1216-0.2804-25
US Dollar (Jun 2018)
INDEX (45)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BITCOIN CME FUTURESK89,000-4.9602:09
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXM890.950.4502:17
BITCOIN CBOE FUTURESK89,030-4.5502:12
IFRC VN TOP 25IND3,614.910.0004-24
BLG COMMODITYM889.100.0001:55
AEX (NETHERLANDS)K8546.80-0.7404-25
BEL 20 (BELGIUM)K83,878.5-0.0504-25
BLG AGRICULTUREM847.89-0.8904-25
BLG COMMODITYM889.17-0.7604-25
BLG ENERGYM840.431.1304-25
BLG EX ENERGYM891.03-1.6704-25
BLG GRAINSM834.45-0.5204-25
BLG INDUSTRIALM8136.15-4.0204-25
BLG LIVESTOCKM827.76-0.1804-25
BLG METALSM8173.28-0.5504-25
BLG PETROLEUMM8142.871.5904-25
BLG SOFTSM836.31-1.4404-25
CAC40 (FRANCE)K85,359.0-0.6004-25
DAX (GERMANY)M812,412.00-1.1004-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM8291.30-0.7804-25
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM823,880-0.4304-25
FTSE 100 (UK)M87,317.00-0.6604-25
IFRC VN ALLSHAREIND13,186.740.0004-24
IFRC VN BANKSIND3,043.700.0004-24
IFRC VN BASIC MATERIALSIND2,065.000.0004-24
IFRC VN BROKERAGEIND4,700.43-0.0304-24
IFRC VN BUILDING MATERIALSIND11,493.77-0.0004-24
IFRC VN CEMENTIND2,800.08-0.0204-24
IFRC VN CONSUMER GOODSIND6,371.20-0.0104-24
IFRC VN CONSUMER SERVICESIND6,474.15-0.0104-24
IFRC VN FINANCEIND5,485.360.0204-24
IFRC VN GENERALIND22,037.380.0004-24
IFRC VN LARGE 50IND4,393.290.0104-24
IFRC VN MID 100IND4,198.61-0.0104-24
IFRC VN SMALL 150IND5,443.45-0.0004-24
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M86,511.50-0.2304-25
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)K822,2850.8404-24
NYSE BITCOININD6,589.04-0.0204-06
PVN 10IND945.620.0204-24
RUSSELL 2000 MINIM81,549.10-0.4904-25
S&P 500 E-MINIM82,624.75-0.4004-25
S&P GSCIK8469.70-0.1204-25
S&P GSCIIND471.480.0003:10
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM81,884.00-0.2004-25
SET50 (THAILAND)M81,183.300.2004-24