Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, May 2019
0.00
ZM
316.10
0.80 (0.25%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Apr 2019
GC
1,312.00
4.70 (0.36%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Mar 2019
DX
96.52
-0.07 (-0.08%)
Soybean Meal (May 2019)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)K9316.100.2503-22
COFFEE ('C')K995.200.4203-22
WHEATK9470.000.7503-22
SOYBEANK9911.250.0803-22
SOYBEAN (OIL)K929.02-0.2703-22
CANOLAK9462.80-1.1503-22
CATTLE (FEEDER)K9154.0001.2303-22
CATTLE (LIVE)M9123.9000.4303-22
COCOAK92,1450.6103-22
COFFEEK90.950.0503-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)U9118.10-0.0803-22
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)K91,5030.0003-22
CORN (CBOT)K9379.750.9303-22
CORN (NCI)H9357.001.7103-22
CORN (NXT)M9170.750.1503-22
CORN (Tocom)X923,4100.1703-21
CORN PITK9376.251.2803-22
COTTON (#2)K977.06-0.1603-22
LEAN HOGSM994.7504.9903-22
LUMBERK9378.40-0.7103-22
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,973.001.4003-21
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,744.001.9703-21
MILK (CLASS III )J915.390.3903-22
MILK (NON FAT DRY)H996.100-0.4903-22
OATSK9282.750.7103-22
ORANGE JUICEK9127.50-2.0003-22
PALM OILM92,1720.3703-22
RAPESEEDK9358.75-0.2103-22
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)N92,882.00-0.0703-22
RICE (ROUGH)K911.05-0.3203-22
RUBBERN9189.70-1.5603-21
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)H9227.600.0403-22
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)H91.5400.2003-22
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)K9103.250.0003-22
SUGAR (#16)N926.780.3703-22
SUGAR (#5) WHITEK9337.100.5703-22
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)K9337.20-0.8203-22
SUGAR (ICE)K912.590.7203-22
SUGAR (NYMEX)K90.13-1.8803-22
WHEAT (FEED)X9147.75-0.4003-22
WHEAT (HARD RED)K9449.250.5003-22
WHEAT (MILLING)K9189.750.4003-22
WHEAT (SPRING)K9571.500.0403-22
WHEY (DRY)H940.9002.5103-22
Gold (Apr 2019)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMJ9859.30-0.2103-22
PALLADIUMM91,548.00-0.6403-22
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)K92.882-0.8403-22
SILVERK915.4600.1503-22
GOLDJ91,312.000.3603-22
COBALTJ931,0003.3303-20
GOLDZ94,6610.2803-20
GOLD (KILO)J941.970.1403-20
LEADH92,348.500.0003-20
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELK9101,1200.7703-20
SILVERZ955.001.1003-20
SILVER (1000-OZ)K915.34-0.2103-20
STEEL (US COIL)H9700.000.0003-20
URANIUMH926.70-1.2903-20
ZINCK92,819.000.6203-20
WTI Crude Oil (Apr 2019)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILJ9603.75-1.0703-22
GASOLINE (RBOB)J91.92480.2303-22
GAS (NATURAL)J92.775-1.6303-22
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)K967.12-1.0903-22
OIL (WTI CRUDE)J959.831.3603-21
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)J959.030-0.1003-20
ETHANOLJ91.409-1.0503-20
ETHANOL (FORWARD)H91.3708-0.4603-20
KEROSENEN962,4100.3703-20
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)J92.87-0.3103-20
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)J965.73-0.0903-20
OIL (HEATING)J91.991.0903-20
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORK91.9875-0.1803-20
US Dollar (Mar 2019)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYH982.400.3703-21
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,119.06-0.0302-28
S&P GSCIIND427.010.0003-01
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXH996.52-0.0803-19
BITCOIN CME FUTURESH93,9700.1303-22
BLG AGRICULTUREM940.69-0.3403-20
BLG ENERGYM937.950.2403-20
BLG EX ENERGYM982.680.3203-20
BLG GRAINSM928.99-0.3803-20
BLG INDUSTRIALM9122.371.1203-20
BLG LIVESTOCKM931.150.7403-20
BLG METALSM9164.110.3403-20
BLG PETROLEUMM9126.130.1303-20
BLG SOFTSM932.08-0.5003-20
DJ REAL ESTATEM9334.20-0.3303-20
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM925,875-0.1203-20
FTSE 100 (UK)M97,203.00-0.5903-20
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND11,863.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,572.28-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,755.18-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,524.61-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND9,679.77-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,123.24-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,111.46-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,445.11-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,247.84-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND19,825.81-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND3,883.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND3,964.03-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,109.14-0.0002-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,365.75-0.1503-20
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,380-0.1903-20
PVN 10IND881.79-0.0102-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,833.75-0.1003-20
S&P GSCIJ9435.300.1503-20
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.51-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.45-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.56-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.690.0002-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND138.940.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND156.750.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND114.01-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND90.73-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND142.710.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND132.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND87.17-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND204.870.0012-20
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.05-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.46-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.060.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.530.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND715.66-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND656.72-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND238.860.0112-13
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND121.88-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND75.82-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.94-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND25.66-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.06-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND35.16-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND403.56-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,370.13-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.040.0111-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND32.78-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.87-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND42.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.470.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.39-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND86.81-0.0512-20
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND226.830.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND307.110.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND541.080.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND560.620.0112-19
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND75.44-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.99-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.86-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND450.84-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND365.050.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND515.980.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND738.550.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND232.330.0212-13
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND121.97-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND390.150.0011-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.44-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND565.530.0212-20
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.88-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.860.0002-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND85.270.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND414.47-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND417.68-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND176.64-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND203.28-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND216.72-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND203.15-0.0012-13
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND133.39-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND113.07-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.99-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.14-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND131.76-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND148.08-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.48-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND100.890.0012-20
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.70-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND218.08-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND64.66-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.200.0111-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND165.09-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND159.27-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.23-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND119.38-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND203.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND61.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND129.01-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND289.450.0112-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND142.35-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND86.01-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND106.00-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.160.0011-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.480.0011-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND243.860.0011-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND98.450.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND196.21-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND361.39-0.0102-28
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND103.23-0.0312-20
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,899.40-0.2403-20