Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2020
0.00
ZM
347.90
5.10 (1.49%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2020
GC
1,916.30
20.80 (1.10%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2020
DX
93.76
-0.17 (-0.18%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2020)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z20347.901.4903:59
COFFEE ('C')Z20107.05-3.5200:30
WHEATZ20570.25-1.3401:20
SOYBEANX201,023.500.0003:59
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z2032.42-2.1401:20
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9354.75-0.2106-12
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Dec 2020)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV20842.000.4809-26
PALLADIUMZ202,328.20-0.1004:04
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z202.866-5.5104:04
SILVERZ2024.2543.2304:04
GOLDZ201,916.301.1004:04
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Nov 2020)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILX20321.25-3.7504:07
GASOLINE (RBOB)X201.1524-2.4704:04
GAS (NATURAL)X202.5270.0004:04
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z2040.93-3.2404:07
OIL (WTI CRUDE)X2038.72-3.7304:04
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Dec 2020)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ2070.30-0.7104:01
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,557.250.0009-24
S&P GSCIIND343.47-1.9200:00
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ2093.76-0.1804:00
BITCOIN CME FUTURESU2010,607-0.5909-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND12,923.340.0009-24
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND2,328.240.0109-24
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,601.570.0109-24
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND13,312.490.0509-24
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,734.540.0009-24
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND5,928.290.0009-24
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,677.300.0009-24
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,026.520.0109-24
IFRC VNX GENERALIND21,750.960.0009-24
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND4,233.700.0009-24
IFRC VNX MID 100IND5,109.200.0109-24
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND7,909.840.0109-24
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND708.840.0109-24
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.160.0102-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND22.870.0902-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0402-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.270.0102-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND124.560.0106-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND140.830.0106-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND102.450.0106-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND78.640.0106-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND136.860.0106-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND124.840.0206-04
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND77.860.0106-04
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND211.280.0106-04
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.330.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND36.080.0902-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.570.0402-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.290.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND360.650.0106-04
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND371.690.0106-04
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND187.670.0106-09
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND105.85-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND78.810.0102-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND61.86-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND23.540.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND6.420.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND32.580.0002-12
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND257.040.0404-30
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND1,349.820.0404-30
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND149.490.0106-04
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.880.0102-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND30.150.0602-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.870.0202-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND221.000.0106-04
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND50.36-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND193.610.0106-09
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND227.780.0106-09
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND411.720.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND59.310.0006-04
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND107.210.0006-04
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND37.61-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND338.940.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND284.690.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND334.240.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND490.850.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND177.640.0106-09
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND61.87-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND345.080.0106-04
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND12.870.0802-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.290.5602-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND1,000.500.0206-09
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.330.3302-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND13.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND77.340.0106-04
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND238.260.0106-04
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND230.570.0106-04
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND168.960.0006-09
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND194.280.0006-09
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND208.710.0006-09
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND195.490.0006-09
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND119.500.0006-04
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND55.740.0006-04
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND51.94-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.86-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND3.00-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND104.090.0206-04
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND72.660.0106-04
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND132.480.0106-04
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND81.48-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND96.45-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND180.940.0106-04
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND33.62-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND159.10-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND85.310.0006-04
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND87.670.0106-04
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND79.570.0106-04
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND113.68-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND157.380.0106-09
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND41.870.0106-09
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND42.780.0006-04
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND235.420.0106-04
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND65.180.0106-04
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND65.720.0106-04
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND89.78-0.0006-04
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND268.460.0106-04
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND72.110.0106-04
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND185.000.0106-04
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND78.78-0.0106-04
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND182.840.0106-04
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND357.840.0102-12
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND83.520.0106-04
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22