Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2020
0.00
ZM
383.40
-3.00 (-0.78%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2020
GC
1,900.20
-5.00 (-0.26%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2020
DX
93.04
0.28 (0.30%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2020)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z20383.40-0.7816:12
COFFEE ('C')Z20105.60-1.0310-24
WHEATZ20625.00-1.2216:12
SOYBEANX201,072.500.8010-21
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z2034.190.2316:12
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9147.250.0012-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9354.75-0.2106-12
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ919.880.8609-23
COTTON (#2)Z965.002.3512-07
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9324.250.0012-14
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.300.0011-23
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Dec 2020)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV20842.000.4809-26
PALLADIUMZ202,377.00-0.9016:09
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z203.110-0.6116:13
SILVERZ2024.245-1.7416:12
GOLDZ201,900.20-0.2616:12
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,9740.4204-25
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ958.600.0012-25
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ925.000.0001-01
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Nov 2020)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILX20347.501.3110-15
GASOLINE (RBOB)X201.19900.1610-15
GAS (NATURAL)X202.9410.9610-21
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z2042.630.4010-23
OIL (WTI CRUDE)X2041.090.1210-15
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Dec 2020)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ2073.60-0.1410-24
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,844.780.0110-16
S&P GSCIIND353.67-1.4200:00
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ2093.040.3016:14
BITCOIN CME FUTURESU2010,607-0.5909-26
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M93.560.8509-23
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND13,803.320.0110-16
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,669.320.0103-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND2,626.590.0210-16
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,948.09-0.0010-16
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND13,952.930.0110-16
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,800.70-0.0110-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,578.180.0210-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,752.580.0110-16
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,285.770.0110-16
IFRC VNX GENERALIND23,271.520.0110-16
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND4,533.610.0110-16
IFRC VNX MID 100IND5,309.380.0010-16
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND8,148.100.0010-16
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND717.390.0110-16
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.160.0102-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND22.870.0902-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.250.0402-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.270.0102-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND143.74-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND162.53-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND118.22-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND87.870.0009-25
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND160.650.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND154.450.0009-11
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND89.970.0109-25
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND251.02-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.330.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND36.080.0902-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND28.570.0402-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.290.0102-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND368.920.0109-11
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND406.220.0109-11
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND209.120.0010-15
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND118.570.0009-25
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND78.810.0102-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.340.0209-11
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND23.540.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND6.420.0002-12
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND32.580.0002-12
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND257.040.0404-30
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND1,349.820.0404-30
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND171.120.0009-11
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND33.880.0102-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND30.150.0602-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND34.870.0202-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.860.0109-25
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND52.040.0209-25
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND205.020.0010-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND238.680.0010-15
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND431.630.0010-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND555.50-0.0201-28
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND66.83-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND120.85-0.0009-11
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND40.960.0209-25
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND366.960.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND287.080.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND335.370.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND492.720.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND183.940.0110-15
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND65.840.0209-25
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND409.590.0009-11
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND12.870.0802-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.290.5602-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND1,000.500.0206-09
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.330.3302-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND13.600.1502-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND90.060.0009-25
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND231.760.0209-11
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND224.280.0209-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND199.31-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND229.37-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND244.11-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND227.75-0.0010-15
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND146.45-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND67.42-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND59.94-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND0.75-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND1.990.0209-25
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND130.08-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND84.20-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND144.30-0.0109-11
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND83.33-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND107.810.0009-25
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND195.810.0009-11
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND57.91-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND181.85-0.0209-11
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND153.20-0.0209-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND102.87-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND93.58-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND128.67-0.0009-25
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND157.380.0106-09
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND41.870.0106-09
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND45.560.0209-25
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND262.04-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND74.920.0009-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND75.720.0009-25
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND99.530.0009-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND316.28-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.46-0.0109-25
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND213.520.0009-25
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND88.630.0209-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND241.260.0109-25
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND357.840.0102-12
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND92.840.0109-25
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22