Corn
(USD/bu.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2017
ZC
340.50
-7.20 (1.19%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2017
GC
1.00
-7.20 (-0.58%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2017
DX
94.19
0.35 (0.37%)
Corn (Dec 2017)
AGRICULTURE (47)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
CORNZ7340.501.1900:19
SOYBEANF8981.50-0.1000:19
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z7324.70-0.4000:09
COFFEE ('C')Z7119.00-1.3312-12
WHEATZ7387.75-1.0812-12
CANOLAF8500.50-0.4012-12
CATTLE (FEEDER)F8146.5750.7712-12
CATTLE (LIVE)Z7116.8501.4512-12
COCOAZ71,9171.3212-12
COFFEEH81.20-2.1212-12
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z7147.65-1.4012-12
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)F81,703-1.4512-12
CORNH8349.00-1.0612-12
CORNF822,4600.0012-11
CORNF8152.75-0.3312-12
CORN (NCI)Z7321.000.0012-12
CORN PITZ7336.50-1.0312-12
COTTON (#2)H873.881.2112-12
LEAN HOGSZ763.8500.3912-12
LUMBERF8424.50-1.2612-12
MAIZE (WHITE)Z71,898.00-0.1112-11
MAIZE (YELLOW)Z71,984.00-0.4012-11
MILK (CLASS III )Z715.630.1312-12
MILK (NON FAT DRY)Z774.0001.3712-12
OATSZ7227.500.5512-12
ORANGE JUICEF8151.000.0012-12
PALM OILZ72,350-1.2212-12
RAPESEEDG8360.75-0.4812-12
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)F83,302.000.0012-11
RICE (ROUGH)F812.220.0012-12
RUBBERZ7193.10-0.3112-11
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)Z7223.00-0.3412-12
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)Z71.6590.2412-12
SOYBEAN (CASH)K821.45-0.6912-12
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Z7105.00-1.4112-12
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z733.17-0.6912-12
SUGAR (#11)H80.14-0.7112-12
SUGAR (#11)H813.77-1.2912-12
SUGAR (#16)H827.000.0012-12
SUGAR (#5) WHITEH8362.00-0.9612-12
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)H8367.50-0.3512-12
WHEAT (EU)Z7156.750.0012-12
WHEAT (FEED)F8137.85-0.1112-12
WHEAT (HARD RED)Z7395.500.0612-12
WHEAT (MILLING)Z7157.250.8012-12
WHEAT (SPRING)Z7596.75-0.1712-12
WHEY (DRY)Z732.0000.0012-12
Gold (Dec 2017)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GOLDZ71,236.50-0.5812-12
SILVERZ715.590-0.6800:09
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z72.9920.1200:19
PALLADIUMZ71,009.80-0.2312-12
PLATINIUMF8876.20-1.8600:20
COBALTZ774,7500.3412-12
GOLDZ74,5590.1512-11
GOLD (KILO)F840.270.1212-11
LEADZ72,261.500.0012-12
MOLYBDENUMZ715,644-0.0412-12
NICKELZ788,8000.0012-11
SILVERZ756.00-1.9312-11
SILVER (1000-OZ)Z715.70-0.2512-12
STEEL (US COIL)Z7641.000.9412-12
URANIUMZ725.000.0012-12
ZINCZ73,130.001.3412-12
WTI Crude Oil (Jan 2018)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
OIL (WTI CRUDE)F857.11-1.5200:20
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)G863.50-1.8400:20
GAS (NATURAL)F82.715-4.0000:20
GASOLINE (RBOB)F81.7108-0.9200:19
GASOILZ7582.501.7900:05
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)F857.275-1.2312-12
ETHANOLF81.295-1.6012-12
ETHANOL (FORWARD)Z71.3234-0.6812-12
KEROSENEF859,8901.0112-11
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)F82.73-3.6412-12
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)F860.241.4012-12
OIL (HEATING)F81.95-0.2412-12
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORF81.9465-0.2112-12
US Dollar (Dec 2017)
INDEX (47)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ794.190.3700:19
PVN 10IND873.862.4312-12
IFRC VN TOP 25IND3,129.220.3412-12
S&P 500 VIXZ710.350.2400:19
BLG COMMODITYZ783.60-0.5900:17
AEX (NETHERLANDS)Z7552.350.7212-12
BEL 20 (BELGIUM)Z74,019.0-0.1612-12
BLG AGRICULTUREZ747.24-0.8412-12
BLG COMMODITYZ784.230.2312-12
BLG ENERGYZ736.471.0812-12
BLG EX ENERGYZ787.80-0.2212-12
BLG GRAINSZ732.72-1.1812-12
BLG INDUSTRIALZ7125.551.1712-12
BLG LIVESTOCKZ729.35-0.7112-12
BLG METALSZ7164.39-0.3012-12
BLG PETROLEUMZ7122.480.8212-12
BLG SOFTSZ739.23-1.2312-12
CAC40 (FRANCE)Z75,420.50.6312-12
DAX (GERMANY)Z713,172.000.3812-12
DJ REAL ESTATEZ7324.400.6812-12
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIZ724,5120.4512-12
FTSE 100 (UK)Z77,489.000.6012-12
IFRC VN ALLSHAREIND11,248.770.8612-12
IFRC VN BANKSIND2,187.770.0512-12
IFRC VN BASIC MATERIALSIND2,247.32-0.2612-12
IFRC VN BROKERAGEIND3,643.040.4812-12
IFRC VN BUILDING MATERIALSIND13,380.220.4812-12
IFRC VN CEMENTIND3,345.25-0.9812-12
IFRC VN CONSUMER GOODSIND7,291.95-0.8712-12
IFRC VN CONSUMER SERVICESIND7,234.98-1.3212-12
IFRC VN FINANCEIND3,575.85-0.6612-12
IFRC VN GENERALIND18,798.710.8612-12
IFRC VN LARGE 50IND3,484.400.5712-12
IFRC VN MID 100IND4,252.27-0.5112-12
IFRC VN SMALL 150IND5,567.46-0.4312-12
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)Z76,399.500.0312-12
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)F822,9050.4612-11
RUSSELL 2000 MINIZ71,522.300.0012-12
S&P 500 E-MINIZ72,668.750.2712-12
S&P GSCIZ7422.35-0.1712-12
S&P GSCIIND419.63-0.0100:11
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIZ71,889.100.0612-12
S&P 500 E-MINIZ72,668.750.2712-12
S&P GSCIZ7422.35-0.1712-12
S&P GSCIIND419.63-0.0100:11
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIZ71,889.100.0612-12
SET50 (THAILAND)Z71,102.900.3012-08