Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2018
0.00
ZM
308.90
-5.50 (-1.75%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2018
GC
1,201.30
-10.00 (-0.83%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2018
DX
93.80
0.31 (0.33%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2018)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z8308.90-1.7509-22
COFFEE ('C')Z899.900.1509-22
WHEATZ8521.75-0.4309-22
SOYBEANX8847.25-0.3509-22
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z828.341.7209-22
CANOLAX8489.700.1209-22
CATTLE (FEEDER)X8157.8000.4109-22
CATTLE (LIVE)Z8118.4500.4709-22
COCOAZ82,167-1.5409-22
COFFEEZ81.000.1509-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z8115.650.1709-22
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)X81,489-1.2609-22
CORN (CBOT)Z8357.251.3509-22
CORN (NCI)U8322.001.2609-22
CORN (NXT)X8177.000.5709-22
CORN (Tocom)K923,6501.2409-22
CORN PITZ8357.251.3509-22
COTTON (#2)Z879.130.8409-22
LEAN HOGSZ857.400-1.5009-22
LUMBERX8340.30-1.3609-22
MAIZE (WHITE)Z82,368.000.4209-22
MAIZE (YELLOW)Z82,395.000.0409-22
MILK (CLASS III )V816.040.1209-22
MILK (NON FAT DRY)Z890.5001.4009-22
OATSZ8253.001.6109-22
ORANGE JUICEX8147.25-0.1009-22
PALM OILZ82,143-0.1409-22
RAPESEEDX8362.50-0.6809-22
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)N92,899.000.0309-22
RICE (ROUGH)X89.880.0509-22
RUBBERZ8159.00-0.3109-22
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)V8227.00-0.7909-22
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)V81.6280.1809-22
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)V8134.75-2.7109-22
SUGAR (#16)X825.39-0.2409-22
SUGAR (#5) WHITEZ8331.000.2409-22
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)Z8333.000.2409-22
SUGAR (ICE)H911.680.5209-22
SUGAR (NYMEX)V80.110.3709-22
WHEAT (FEED)K9181.000.1409-22
WHEAT (HARD RED)Z8525.25-0.3309-22
WHEAT (MILLING)Z8201.75-0.3709-22
WHEAT (SPRING)Z8582.50-1.0209-22
WHEY (DRY)Z845.6753.8109-22
Gold (Dec 2018)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMV8829.60-0.5509-22
PALLADIUMZ81,044.900.0709-22
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z82.8584.2909-22
SILVERZ814.3590.3809-22
GOLDZ81,201.30-0.8309-22
COBALTZ862,2503.7509-22
GOLDJ94,3760.8809-22
GOLD (KILO)V838.710.1309-21
LEADU82,349.000.0009-22
MOLYBDENUMV824,917-0.0109-22
NICKELX8104,0400.8209-22
SILVERG951.700.1909-22
SILVER (1000-OZ)Z814.360.3809-22
STEEL (US COIL)U8864.000.5809-22
URANIUMX827.500.3609-22
ZINCZ82,354.00-0.0209-22
WTI Crude Oil (Nov 2018)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILV8688.000.0009-22
GASOLINE (RBOB)X82.00210.0409-22
GAS (NATURAL)X82.9740.3409-22
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z878.240.0309-22
OIL (WTI CRUDE)X870.780.6509-22
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)X870.7800.6509-22
ETHANOLV81.251-0.8709-22
ETHANOL (FORWARD)U81.2717-0.2709-22
KEROSENEZ871,800-0.1409-22
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)V82.980.0309-22
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)X873.180.4909-22
OIL (HEATING)X82.23-0.0709-22
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORX82.2306-0.0709-22
US Dollar (Dec 2018)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ884.300.4809-22
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,238.150.4109-14
S&P GSCIIND473.830.0109-22
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ893.800.3309-22
BITCOIN CME FUTURESU86,7405.3109-22
BLG AGRICULTUREU841.880.6709-22
BLG ENERGYZ842.580.3509-22
BLG EX ENERGYU881.400.9409-22
BLG GRAINSU830.370.8009-22
BLG INDUSTRIALZ8119.631.9509-22
BLG LIVESTOCKU829.35-0.0709-22
BLG METALSZ8153.09-0.3109-22
BLG PETROLEUMU8150.310.2209-22
BLG SOFTSU832.250.0609-22
DJ REAL ESTATEZ8322.00-0.1609-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIZ826,7540.1009-22
FTSE 100 (UK)Z87,438.501.5109-22
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND12,272.690.3009-14
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,815.310.7309-14
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,956.37-0.3009-14
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND4,074.500.6509-14
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND10,256.880.1409-14
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND2,862.430.9809-14
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,002.610.3309-14
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND6,395.550.5809-14
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,067.190.2609-14
IFRC VNX GENERALIND20,509.830.3009-14
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND4,043.910.4009-14
IFRC VNX MID 100IND4,061.890.2309-14
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,247.030.4309-14
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)Z87,550.50-0.7709-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)Z823,7301.1309-22
PVN 10IND864.020.0009-14
S&P 500 E-MINIZ82,933.75-0.2009-22
S&P GSCIV8473.500.5009-22
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.580.0009-21
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND11.13-0.0709-21
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND16.46-0.0409-21
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND15.69-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND134.940.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND152.140.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND111.77-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND85.18-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND136.120.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND127.860.0009-21
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND81.76-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND212.020.0209-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND23.060.0009-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND15.71-0.1609-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND25.65-0.0309-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.88-0.0109-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND765.050.0009-21
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND705.500.0009-21
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND273.730.0109-21
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND130.720.0109-21
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND76.930.0009-21
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND59.310.0009-21
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND27.100.0009-21
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.620.0009-21
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND37.580.0009-21
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND473.840.0109-21
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,785.120.0109-21
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND156.430.0109-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND23.500.0009-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND19.35-0.1209-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND25.13-0.0609-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND25.10-0.0109-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND358.850.0009-21
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND130.000.0109-21
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND256.320.0009-21
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND341.960.0009-21
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND599.290.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND593.56-0.0209-17
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND83.950.0109-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND147.130.0109-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND77.170.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND610.410.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND438.720.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND605.880.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND862.650.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND290.470.0009-21
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND127.890.0009-21
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND389.500.0109-21
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.14-0.0109-21
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.710.0509-21
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND509.22-0.0209-21
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.790.0209-21
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.71-0.0209-21
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND80.16-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND426.21-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND429.00-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND189.390.0309-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND218.000.0309-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND231.020.0309-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND215.540.0309-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND145.380.0409-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND117.160.0509-21
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND63.170.0309-21
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.47-0.0109-21
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.32-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND130.50-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND157.930.0209-21
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.090.0009-21
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND94.90-0.0009-21
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND116.660.0109-21
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND270.030.0109-21
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND52.940.0009-21
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND167.610.0009-21
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND139.250.0009-21
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND153.260.0209-21
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.730.0109-21
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND115.590.0109-21
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND251.470.0109-21
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND76.280.0109-21
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND182.110.0109-21
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND265.030.0009-21
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND160.570.0209-21
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND101.350.0109-21
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND120.320.0109-21
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.740.0009-21
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.620.0009-21
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND251.020.0109-21
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND86.230.0009-21
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND194.89-0.0209-21
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND336.38-0.0009-21
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND127.560.0009-21
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIZ82,046.00-0.2909-22