Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2019
0.00
ZM
322.80
5.90 (1.86%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Aug 2019
GC
1,388.90
44.30 (3.29%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Sep 2019
DX
97.40
-0.17 (-0.18%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2019)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z9322.801.8606-21
COFFEE ('C')N9101.054.9906-21
WHEATN9527.751.0506-21
SOYBEANN9915.501.3606-21
SOYBEAN (OIL)N928.580.7406-21
CANOLAN9455.600.0206-21
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9134.900-1.1906-21
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9103.975-0.5506-21
COCOAN92,471-2.6406-21
COFFEEN90.962.0706-20
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9121.35-0.3706-20
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3853.3606-20
CORN (CBOT)N9449.501.9306-21
CORN (NCI)K9411.00-1.6706-01
CORN (NXT)Q9175.500.1406-20
CORN (Tocom)X924,200-1.7106-21
CORN PITN9441.00-1.9506-20
COTTON (#2)N963.16-3.4006-21
LEAN HOGSN979.525-2.5706-21
LUMBERN9385.80-1.3306-21
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,790.00-1.8606-21
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,776.00-1.9106-21
MILK (CLASS III )M916.290.0606-21
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9105.0000.1406-21
OATSN9283.25-0.7906-21
ORANGE JUICEN999.600.8106-21
PALM OILQ92,017-1.0806-21
RAPESEEDQ9370.000.0706-20
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)N92,922.00-0.2706-21
RICE (ROUGH)N911.19-1.5006-21
RUBBERN9236.101.7706-21
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)K9229.25-0.1006-05
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)M91.695-0.0606-20
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)N9109.253.0706-21
SUGAR (#16)U926.45-0.1906-20
SUGAR (#5) WHITEQ9331.70-0.3006-21
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)Q9333.70-0.3006-21
SUGAR (ICE)N912.43-0.5606-21
SUGAR (NYMEX)N90.12-0.5606-21
WHEAT (FEED)X9151.85-0.1006-20
WHEAT (HARD RED)N9463.001.2006-21
WHEAT (MILLING)Z9184.250.6806-20
WHEAT (SPRING)N9541.00-0.0906-21
WHEY (DRY)M935.775-1.5106-20
Gold (Aug 2019)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMN9806.700.1106-21
PALLADIUMM91,486.500.1606-21
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)N92.7111.1206-21
SILVERN915.4553.3206-21
GOLDQ91,388.903.2906-21
COBALTJ934,5000.0004-13
GOLDZ94,675-0.3206-18
GOLD (KILO)J941.48-1.4503-30
LEADH92,348.500.0001-19
MOLYBDENUMH924,953-0.0201-22
NICKELK995,950-0.6205-15
SILVERZ952.000.0006-18
SILVER (1000-OZ)K914.52-0.3905-25
STEEL (US COIL)H9695.000.8701-19
URANIUMH928.950.0001-19
ZINCK92,706.500.0005-25
WTI Crude Oil (Aug 2019)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILM9559.250.0006-13
GASOLINE (RBOB)N91.78722.9806-21
GAS (NATURAL)N92.188-3.8706-21
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Q964.364.1106-21
OIL (WTI CRUDE)Q956.735.5206-21
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)J954.0250.0001-22
ETHANOLJ91.310-1.3604-03
ETHANOL (FORWARD)H91.3655-0.1203-30
KEROSENEN955,340-0.0506-18
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)J92.850.0001-22
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)J958.352.8401-19
OIL (HEATING)J91.89-0.4101-22
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORK92.08121.2805-01
US Dollar (Sep 2019)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYM977.80-0.5106-20
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,119.06-0.0302-28
S&P GSCIIND430.26-0.0006-28
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXU997.40-0.1806-18
BITCOIN CME FUTURESM99,4102.1706-21
BLG AGRICULTUREM942.550.4006-17
BLG ENERGYM933.55-0.6806-17
BLG EX ENERGYM981.160.0406-17
BLG GRAINSM931.990.6306-17
BLG INDUSTRIALM9109.810.0006-17
BLG LIVESTOCKM928.18-0.0406-17
BLG METALSM9164.78-0.6506-17
BLG PETROLEUMM9114.83-1.0906-17
BLG SOFTSM930.81-0.0606-17
DJ REAL ESTATEM9356.000.9606-18
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,1170.4006-14
FTSE 100 (UK)M97,368.000.0306-14
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND11,863.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,572.28-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,755.18-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,524.61-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND9,679.77-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,123.24-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,111.46-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,445.11-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,247.84-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND19,825.81-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND3,883.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND3,964.03-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,109.14-0.0002-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,541.500.1006-18
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,115-0.4706-13
PVN 10IND881.79-0.0102-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,892.000.0506-18
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.51-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.45-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.56-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.690.0002-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND138.940.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND156.750.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND114.01-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND90.73-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND142.710.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND132.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND87.17-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND204.870.0012-20
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.05-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.46-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.060.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.530.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND715.66-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND656.72-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND238.860.0112-13
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND121.88-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND75.82-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.94-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND25.66-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.06-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND35.16-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND403.56-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,370.13-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.040.0111-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND32.78-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.87-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND42.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.470.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.39-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND86.81-0.0512-20
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND226.830.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND307.110.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND541.080.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND560.620.0112-19
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND75.44-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.99-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.86-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND450.84-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND365.050.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND515.980.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND738.550.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND232.330.0212-13
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND121.97-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND390.150.0011-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.44-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND565.530.0212-20
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.88-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.860.0002-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND85.270.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND414.47-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND417.68-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND176.64-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND203.28-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND216.72-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND203.15-0.0012-13
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND133.39-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND113.07-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.99-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.14-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND131.76-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND148.08-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.48-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND100.890.0012-20
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.70-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND218.08-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND64.66-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.200.0111-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND165.09-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND159.27-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.23-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND119.38-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND203.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND61.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND129.01-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND289.450.0112-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND142.35-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND86.01-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND106.00-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.160.0011-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.480.0011-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND243.860.0011-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND98.450.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND196.21-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND361.39-0.0102-28
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND103.23-0.0312-20
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,900.500.0106-18