Soybean Meal
(USD/T.)
FUTURES
CBOT, Dec 2019
0.00
ZM
300.90
-0.10 (-0.03%)
Gold
(USD/t oz.)
FUTURES
COMEX, Dec 2019
GC
1,469.10
5.50 (0.38%)
US Dollar
INDEX
FUTURES
ICE, Dec 2019
DX
97.95
0.05 (0.05%)
Soybean Meal (Dec 2019)
AGRICULTURE (44)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
SOYBEAN (MEAL)Z9300.90-0.0320:42
COFFEE ('C')Z9114.50-0.6519:13
WHEATZ9512.750.7420:42
SOYBEANX9900.25-0.2511-15
SOYBEAN (OIL)Z930.850.5220:41
CANOLAX9456.000.0411-15
CATTLE (FEEDER)Q9138.550-0.1408-31
CATTLE (LIVE)Q9105.000-0.6208-31
COCOAU92,2962.3209-14
COFFEEU90.931.5308-22
COFFEE (ARABICA 4/5)Z9123.70-1.4320:34
COFFEE (ROBUST 10-T)N91,3010.0009-25
CORN (CBOT)U9403.75-0.1920:30
CORN (NCI)Q9363.00-0.2708-31
CORN (NXT)Q9158.500.3208-06
CORN (Tocom)X921,2500.0010-16
CORN PITZ9368.500.4804:17
COTTON (#2)Z962.270.7019:39
LEAN HOGSV963.0750.2410-15
LUMBERU9374.00-1.5809-14
MAIZE (WHITE)N92,906.000.0007-26
MAIZE (YELLOW)N92,788.000.0007-26
MILK (CLASS III )N917.550.2908-01
MILK (NON FAT DRY)N9103.930-0.0708-01
OATSZ9311.50-0.6420:41
ORANGE JUICEU9103.601.9209-11
PALM OILQ92,172-0.0908-16
RAPESEEDQ9369.25-0.5407-31
RICE (CZCE JAPONICA)U93,539.00-0.2309-17
RICE (ROUGH)X911.65-0.3811-15
RUBBERQ9154.80-0.7708-27
SETTLED (BUTTER CASH)N9238.93-0.0308-01
SETTLED (CHEESE CASH)N91.8240.2108-01
SOYBEAN (CRUSH)Q9103.75-0.2408-15
SUGAR (#16)U925.54-0.0408-09
SUGAR (#5) WHITEV9329.403.9109-14
SUGAR (CONTAINERISED)V9331.403.8909-14
SUGAR (ICE)V911.923.3810-01
SUGAR (NYMEX)V90.123.3810-01
WHEAT (FEED)X9140.30-1.0601:45
WHEAT (HARD RED)U9383.500.9209-14
WHEAT (MILLING)U9158.003.2709-10
WHEAT (SPRING)U9493.00-0.4509-14
WHEY (DRY)N936.3101.1408-01
Gold (Dec 2019)
METAL (16)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
PLATINIUMF0902.10-1.6820:42
PALLADIUMZ91,737.500.3220:43
COPPER (HIGH GRADE)Z92.6320.3220:43
SILVERZ917.0950.1820:42
GOLDZ91,469.100.3820:42
COBALTQ932,118-0.0608-20
GOLDJ205,128-0.2505:00
GOLD (KILO)Q943.13-1.3006-17
LEADN92,348.500.0007-30
MOLYBDENUMH910.0003-16
NICKELQ9122,980-0.4708-16
SILVERZ959.800.0005:00
SILVER (1000-OZ)U917.80-0.9009-27
STEEL (US COIL)U9569.000.1809-26
URANIUMZ926.050.1905:59
ZINCQ92,530.000.0008-29
WTI Crude Oil (Nov 2019)
ENERGY (13)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
GASOILX9583.500.0011-13
GASOLINE (RBOB)X91.6312-2.0011-01
GAS (NATURAL)X92.5976.1710-30
OIL (BRENT CRUDE)Z960.23-0.6311-01
OIL (WTI CRUDE)X954.161.5910-23
CRUDE OIL (E-MINI)U956.2102.4408-20
ETHANOLU91.2910.0009-06
ETHANOL (FORWARD)N91.4985-0.0608-01
KEROSENEQ958,070-0.3907-26
NATURAL GAS (E-MINI)Q92.17-3.3407-27
OIL (CRUDE, GULF SOUR)U958.590.3908-21
OIL (HEATING)U91.860.7008-30
OIL (HEATING), NY HARBORU91.8282-1.9208-31
US Dollar (Dec 2019)
INDEX (127)
Name
M.Y
Last
%
Time
BLG COMMODITYZ978.900.5120:36
IFRC VNX TOP 25IND3,119.06-0.0302-28
S&P GSCIIND421.370.1322:01
U.S. DOLLAR INDEXZ997.950.0520:43
BITCOIN CME FUTURESZ96,945-8.8020:40
BLG AGRICULTUREQ938.140.2908-19
BLG ENERGYQ933.020.3008-19
BLG EX ENERGYQ980.020.0908-19
BLG GRAINSU927.49-0.9409-24
BLG INDUSTRIALU9116.75-0.4509-24
BLG LIVESTOCKU925.47-1.8509-24
BLG METALSM9165.53-3.5706-25
BLG PETROLEUMM9116.34-5.4406-25
BLG SOFTSM930.53-0.8406-25
DJ REAL ESTATEM9357.90-0.2206-22
DOW INDU 30 E-MINIM926,746-0.0606-22
FTSE 100 (UK)M97,432.00-0.0306-22
IFRC VNX ALL-SHAREIND11,863.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BANKSIND2,572.28-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSIND1,755.18-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BROKERAGEIND3,524.61-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSIND9,679.77-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CEMENTIND3,123.24-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSIND6,111.46-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESIND5,445.11-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX FINANCEIND5,247.84-0.0302-28
IFRC VNX GENERALIND19,825.81-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX LARGE 50IND3,883.40-0.0202-28
IFRC VNX MID 100IND3,964.03-0.0102-28
IFRC VNX SMALL 150IND5,109.14-0.0002-28
NASDAQ (100 E-MINI)M97,723.61-0.2806-22
NIKKEI 225 (JAPAN)M921,005-0.5206-14
PVN 10IND881.79-0.0102-28
S&P 500 E-MINIM92,953.90-0.0606-22
S&P GSCIJ9448.79-0.5604-16
S&P GSCI 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND18.51-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND14.45-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND21.56-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND20.690.0002-28
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCEDIND138.940.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED CAPPEDIND156.750.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCK ENHANCED HKDIND114.01-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE & LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND90.73-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE ENHANCED SELECTSPOTIND142.710.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURE SELECTIND132.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI AGRICULTURECHF SPOTIND87.17-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI ALL METALS CAPPEDSPOTIND204.870.0012-20
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND31.05-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.46-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.060.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND35.530.0002-28
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE ENHANCED ERIND715.66-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI BRENT CRUDE OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND656.72-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMMODITY 35/20SPOTIND238.860.0112-13
S&P GSCI CAPPED COMPONENT 35/20EURO SPOTIND121.88-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI COFFEEIND75.82-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLLIND63.94-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE DYNAMIC ROLL TRIND25.66-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE ERIND7.06-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COFFEE TRIND35.16-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI COMMODITY SPOTIND403.56-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI COMMODITY TRIND2,370.13-0.0411-23
S&P GSCI CORN ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.040.0111-02
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND32.78-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND24.87-0.0502-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND42.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND38.470.0002-28
S&P GSCI CRUDE OIL ANNUAL ROLLIND243.39-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI CRUDE OILEURO SPOTIND86.81-0.0512-20
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND226.830.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND307.110.0112-13
S&P GSCI DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND541.080.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENTIND560.620.0112-19
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT ERIND75.44-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY & METALS CAPPED COMPONENT TRIND132.99-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY AUDIND55.86-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY CAPPED COMMODITYIND450.84-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYIND365.050.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITY ERIND515.980.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED COMMODITYTRIND738.550.0112-13
S&P GSCI ENERGY ENHANCED CAPPED COMMODITYSPOTIND232.330.0212-13
S&P GSCI ENERGYEURO SPOTIND121.97-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI EQUAL WEIGHT CAPPED COMPONENTIND390.150.0011-02
S&P GSCI GOLD 12M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND10.110.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 1M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.44-0.0002-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 2X LEVERAGEDIND565.530.0212-20
S&P GSCI GOLD 3M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND8.88-0.0102-28
S&P GSCI GOLD 6M REALIZED VOLATILITYIND9.860.0002-28
S&P GSCI GRAINSCHF SPOTIND85.270.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCED ERIND414.47-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI HEATING OIL ENHANCEDSPOTIND417.68-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS 1M FORWARD CAPPED COMIND176.64-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITYIND203.28-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS CAPPED COMMODITY TRIND216.72-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS DYNAMIC ROLL CAPPED CIND203.15-0.0012-13
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SELECTIND133.39-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALS SPOT GBPIND113.07-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INDUSTRIAL METALSCHF SPOTIND60.99-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI INVERSE CRUDE OILIND1.640.0111-02
S&P GSCI INVERSE SILVERIND4.14-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI LEAN HOGS ENHANCEDSPOTIND131.76-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIGHT ENERGY SPOT GBPIND148.08-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI LIVE CATTLE ENHANCEDSPOTIND162.48-0.0011-02
S&P GSCI LIVESTOCKCHF SPOTIND100.890.0012-20
S&P GSCI LT ENGYEURO SPOTIND108.70-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI MULTIPLE CONTRACTIND218.08-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATGASEURO SPOTIND64.66-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS ENHANCEDSPOTIND177.200.0111-02
S&P GSCI NATURAL GAS LEGACYIND165.09-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT GBPIND159.27-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGY SPOT YENIND96.23-0.0112-20
S&P GSCI NONENERGYEURO SPOTIND119.38-0.0012-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGEDIND203.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI NZD HEDGED ERIND61.42-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI PETROLEUM SPOT GBPIND129.01-0.0412-20
S&P GSCI PRECIOUS METALSALS SPOT GBPIND289.450.0112-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT GBPIND142.35-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGY SPOT YENIND86.01-0.0312-20
S&P GSCI REDUCED ENERGYEURO SPOTIND106.00-0.0212-20
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHTIND275.160.0011-02
S&P GSCI RISK WEIGHT ERIND82.480.0011-02
S&P GSCI ROLL WEIGHT SELECTIND243.860.0011-02
S&P GSCI SOFTSCHF SPOTIND98.450.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEAN MEALIND196.21-0.0111-02
S&P GSCI SOYBEANSIND361.39-0.0102-28
S&P GSCISINGAPORE DOLLAR SPOTIND103.23-0.0312-20
S&P MIDCAP E-MINIM91,931.43-0.4706-22