IFRC VNX MID 100
PTS
INDEX
5,309.38
19.73 (0.00%)
LINKED PRODUCTS
Name
Type
Code
Last
%
Volume
INTEREST
Time
IFRC VNX ALL-SHARESPOTINDVNXASPRVND13,803.320.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX BANKSSPOTINDVNXBNPRVND2,669.320.01--2019-03-05
IFRC VNX BASIC MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBMPRVND2,626.590.02--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX BROKERAGESPOTINDVNXBRPRVND3,948.09-0.00--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX BUILDING MATERIALSSPOTINDVNXBUPRVND13,952.930.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX CEMENTSPOTINDVNXCEPRVND3,800.70-0.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER GOODSSPOTINDVNXCGPRVND6,578.180.02--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX CONSUMER SERVICESSPOTINDVNXCSPRVND5,752.580.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX FINANCESPOTINDVNXFIPRVND5,285.770.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX GENERALSPOTINDVNXGLPRVND23,271.520.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX LARGE 50SPOTINDVNXLGPRVND4,533.610.01--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX MID 100SPOTINDVNXMDPRVND5,309.380.00--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX SMALL 150SPOTINDVNXSMPRVND8,148.100.00--2020-10-16
IFRC VNX TOP 25SPOTINDVNX25PRVND3,844.780.01--2020-10-16
Last update: 2020-09-18
Last: 5,030.16